THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Edmond North High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Apr 23 TBA
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 1 Lake Hefner South
OKC, OK
Apr 23 8:00 AM
AT Tulsa Union
Tulsa Union logo 2 Union Tennis Center
Tulsa, OK
Apr 23 5:00 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 3 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 23 7:00 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 4 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 24 8:00 AM
AT OTCA Individual
OTCA Individual logo 5 Union Tennis Center
Tulsa, OK
Apr 25 TBA
VS Edmond North Tournament
Edmond North Tournament logo 6 Edmond North High School
Edmond, Ok
Apr 25 TBA
VS Edmond North Tournament
Edmond North Tournament logo 7 Edmond North High School
Edmond, Ok
Apr 25 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie
Guthrie logo 8 Lake Hefner
OKC, OK
Apr 25 9:30 AM
AT COAC Conference
COAC Conference logo 9 Yukon
Yukon, OK
Apr 25 9:30 AM
AT COAC Conference
COAC Conference logo 10 Yukon
Yukon, OK
Apr 25 2:00 PM
AT Southmoore (Yukon JV Tour)
Southmoore (Yukon JV Tour) logo 11 YHS
Yukon, OK
Apr 25 4:00 PM
AT Altus (Yukon JV Tour.)
Altus (Yukon JV Tour.) logo 12 YHS
Yukon, OK
Apr 26 8:00 AM
AT Heritage Hall
Heritage Hall logo 13 HHHS
OKC, OK
Apr 26 8:00 AM
AT OTCA Individual
OTCA Individual logo 14 Union Tennis Center
Tulsa, OK
Apr 26 8:00 AM
AT Heritage Hall
Heritage Hall logo 15 HHHS
OKC, OK
Apr 26 10:00 AM
AT Yukon (Yukon JV Tour.)
Yukon (Yukon JV Tour.) logo 16 YHS
Yukon, OK
Apr 26 1:30 PM
AT Broken Arrow (18)
Broken Arrow (18) logo 17 Forest Ridge GC
Broken Arrow, OK
Apr 26 4:30 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 18 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 27 TBA
AT TBD (Yukon JV Tour.)
TBD (Yukon JV Tour.) logo 19 YHS
Yukon, OK
Apr 27 1:00 PM
AT Westmoore (DH)
Westmoore (DH) logo 20 WHS
Moore, OK
Apr 27 2:00 PM
VS Stillwater
Stillwater logo 21 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 29 TBA
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 22 Meadowlake GC
Enid, OK
Apr 29 8:00 AM
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 23 TBA
TBA, OK
Apr 29 4:30 PM
VS Harrah
Harrah logo 24 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 29 7:00 PM
VS Harrah
Harrah logo 25 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 30 TBA
AT 1st Round Playoffs
1st Round Playoffs logo 26 TBA
TBA, OK
Apr 30 8:00 AM
AT OTCA Elite 9th Team Champions
OTCA Elite 9th Team Champions logo 27 Union Tennis Center
Tulsa, OK
Apr 30 4:00 PM
AT Santa Fe (DH)
Santa Fe (DH) logo 28 ENHS
Edmond, OK
May 01 TBA
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 29 Earlywine North
OKC, OK
May 02 TBA
VS Regionals
Regionals logo 30 TBA
TBA, OK
May 03 TBA
AT 2nd Round Playoffs
2nd Round Playoffs logo 31 TBA
TBA, OK
May 03 8:00 AM
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 32 OKC Tennis Center
OKC, OK
May 04 8:00 AM
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 33 TBA
TBA, OK
May 04 8:00 AM
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 34 TBA
TBA, OK
May 06 TBA
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 35 Rose Creek GC
Edmond, OK
May 06 8:00 AM
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 36 TBA
TBA, OK
May 07 TBA
AT Semi Finals
Semi Finals logo 37 TBA
TBA, OK
May 07 8:00 AM
AT OTCA Elite 9th Team Champions
OTCA Elite 9th Team Champions logo 38 Union Tennis Center
Tulsa, OK
May 09 TBA
VS State Tournament
State Tournament logo 39 TBA
TBA, OK
May 10 TBA
AT Finals
Finals logo 40 TBA
TBA, OK
May 10 TBA
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 41 OKC Tennis Center
OKC, OK
May 10 10:00 AM
AT State Championship
State Championship logo 42 Moore
Moore, OK
May 10 10:00 AM
AT State Championship
State Championship logo 43 Moore
Moore, OK
Aug 02 12:00 AM
AT Edmond Santa Fe Team Camp
Edmond Santa Fe Team Camp logo 44 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Aug 05 12:00 AM
AT Firelake Scrimmage
Firelake Scrimmage logo 45 Shawnee
Shawnee, OK
Aug 05 12:00 AM
AT Firelake Scrimmage
Firelake Scrimmage logo 46 Shawnee
Shawnee, OK
Aug 10 12:00 AM
AT Tulsa Union Scrimmage
Tulsa Union Scrimmage logo 47 Union
Tulsa, OK
Aug 10 12:00 AM
AT Tulsa Union Scrimmage
Tulsa Union Scrimmage logo 48 Union
Tulsa, OK
Aug 10 12:00 AM
AT Jenks Team Camp
Jenks Team Camp logo 49 Jenks
Jenks, OK
Aug 10 12:00 AM
AT Jenks Team Camp
Jenks Team Camp logo 50 Jenks
Jenks, OK
Aug 12 5:00 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 51 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 12 6:00 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 52 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 13 4:00 PM
AT Southmoore
Southmoore logo 53 Southmoore
OKC, OK
Aug 13 5:00 PM
AT Southmoore
Southmoore logo 54 Southmoore
OKC, OK
Aug 13 6:00 PM
AT Southmoore
Southmoore logo 55 Southmoore
OKC, OK
Aug 14 12:00 AM
VS Edmond Festival
Edmond Festival logo 56 TBA
Edmond, OK
Aug 15 5:00 PM
VS Lawton
Lawton logo 57 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 15 6:30 PM
VS Lawton
Lawton logo 58 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 16 12:00 AM
AT Broken Arrow Tournament
Broken Arrow Tournament logo 59 Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow, OK
Aug 16 12:00 AM
AT Union Tournament
Union Tournament logo 60 Union
Tulsa, OK
Aug 17 12:00 AM
AT Union Tournament
Union Tournament logo 61 Union
Tulsa, OK
Aug 19 12:00 AM
AT Bishop McGuinness Tournament
Bishop McGuinness Tournament logo 62 Bishop McGuinness
OKC, OK
Aug 19 5:00 PM
AT Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial logo 63 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Aug 19 6:30 PM
AT Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial logo 64 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Aug 20 4:00 PM
VS Bishop McGuinness
Bishop McGuinness logo 65 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 20 5:00 PM
VS Moore
Moore logo 66 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 20 5:00 PM
VS Bishop McGuinness
Bishop McGuinness logo 67 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 20 6:00 PM
VS Bishop McGuinness
Bishop McGuinness logo 68 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 20 6:30 PM
VS Moore
Moore logo 69 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 22 4:00 PM
AT Jenks
Jenks logo 70 Jenks
Jenks, OK
Aug 22 5:00 PM
AT Jenks
Jenks logo 71 Jenks
Jenks, OK
Aug 22 6:00 PM
AT Jenks
Jenks logo 72 Jenks
Jenks, OK
Aug 22 7:00 PM
VS Lawton
Lawton logo 73 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 26 4:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 74 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 26 5:00 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 75 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Aug 26 5:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 76 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 26 6:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 77 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 26 6:30 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 78 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Aug 27 5:00 PM
AT Norman North
Norman North logo 79 North
Norman, OK
Aug 27 6:30 PM
AT Norman North
Norman North logo 80 North
Norman, OK
Aug 29 4:00 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 81 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 29 5:00 PM
AT Putnam City
Putnam City logo 82 Putnam City
OKC, OK
Aug 29 5:00 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 83 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 29 6:00 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 84 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 29 6:30 PM
AT Putnam City
Putnam City logo 85 Putnam City
OKC, OK
Aug 30 7:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 86 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 02 6:00 PM
VS Stillwater
Stillwater logo 87 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 02 6:00 PM
VS Stillwater
Stillwater logo 88 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 03 4:00 PM
VS Westmoore
Westmoore logo 89 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 03 5:00 PM
AT Mustang
Mustang logo 90 Mustang
Mustang, OK
Sep 03 5:00 PM
VS Westmoore
Westmoore logo 91 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 03 6:00 PM
VS Westmoore
Westmoore logo 92 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 03 6:30 PM
AT Mustang
Mustang logo 93 Mustang
Mustang, OK
Sep 05 5:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 94 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 05 6:30 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 95 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 06 12:00 AM
AT Heather Harkness Invit.
Heather Harkness Invit. logo 96 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Sep 06 7:00 PM
AT Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 97 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Sep 07 12:00 PM
VS Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 98 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 07 1:30 PM
VS Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 99 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 09 5:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 100 North
Edmond, OK
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC