THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Edmond North High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Apr 01 8:00 AM
AT Stillwater
Stillwater logo 1 Stillwater-Couch Park
Stillwater, OK
Apr 01 8:00 AM
AT Stillwater
Stillwater logo 2 Stillwater-Couch Park
Stillwater, OK
Apr 01 8:30 AM
AT Jenks
Jenks logo 3 South Lakes
Jenks, OK
Apr 01 8:30 AM
AT Jenks
Jenks logo 4 South Lakes
Jenks, OK
Apr 02 TBA
AT Southern Coast Cup
Southern Coast Cup logo 5 Foley Sports Tourism Complex
Foley, AL
Apr 02 TBA
AT Southern Coast Cup
Southern Coast Cup logo 6 Foley Sports Tourism Complex
Foley, AL
Apr 02 TBA
AT Enid Tournament
Enid Tournament logo 7 Enid
Enid, OK
Apr 02 TBA
AT Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament logo 8 Carl Albert
Midwest City, OK
Apr 02 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie
Guthrie logo 9 OKC Tennis Center
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 02 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie
Guthrie logo 10 OKC Tennis Center
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 02 4:30 PM
VS Bishop McGuinness
Bishop McGuinness logo 11 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 02 5:00 PM
VS Edmond
Edmond logo 12 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 02 7:00 PM
VS Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe logo 13 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 03 TBA
AT Southern Coast Cup
Southern Coast Cup logo 14 Foley Sports Tourism Complex
Foley, AL
Apr 03 TBA
AT Southern Coast Cup
Southern Coast Cup logo 15 Foley Sports Tourism Complex
Foley, AL
Apr 03 TBA
AT Enid Tournament
Enid Tournament logo 16 Enid
Enid, OK
Apr 03 TBA
AT Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament logo 17 Carl Albert
Midwest City, OK
Apr 03 3:15 PM
AT Deer Creek Invitational
Deer Creek Invitational logo 18 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Apr 03 3:15 PM
AT Deer Creek Invitational
Deer Creek Invitational logo 19 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Apr 03 3:15 PM
AT Deer Creek Invitational
Deer Creek Invitational logo 20 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Apr 03 3:15 PM
AT Deer Creek Invitational
Deer Creek Invitational logo 21 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Apr 03 4:30 PM
VS PC North (DH)
PC North (DH) logo 22 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 03 6:30 PM
VS PC North (DH)
PC North (DH) logo 23 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 04 TBA
AT Southern Coast Cup
Southern Coast Cup logo 24 Foley Sports Tourism Complex
Foley, AL
Apr 04 TBA
AT Southern Coast Cup
Southern Coast Cup logo 25 Foley Sports Tourism Complex
Foley, AL
Apr 04 TBA
AT Enid Tournament
Enid Tournament logo 26 Enid
Enid, OK
Apr 04 TBA
AT Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament logo 27 Carl Albert
Midwest City, OK
Apr 04 9:00 AM
AT Owasso
Owasso logo 28 Bailey Ranch GC
Owasso , OK
Apr 04 1:00 PM
AT Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 29 Forest Ridge
Broken Arrow, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT COAC Conference Tournament
COAC Conference Tournament logo 30 The Greens CC
OKC, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 31 Broken Arrow HS
Broken Arrow, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Ponca City
Ponca City logo 32 Ponca City-Wally Smith Park
Ponca City, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Ponca City
Ponca City logo 33 Ponca City-Wally Smith Park
Ponca City, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Heritage Hall Qualifier
Heritage Hall Qualifier logo 34 Heritage Hall
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 06 8:30 AM
AT Kingfisher (JV2)
Kingfisher (JV2) logo 35 Kingfisher GC
Kingfisher, OK
Apr 06 1:00 PM
AT COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament logo 36 The Greens
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 06 4:30 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 37 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 06 4:30 PM
AT Deer Creek (DH)
Deer Creek (DH) logo 38 Deer Creek High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 06 5:00 PM
VS Bishop McGuinness
Bishop McGuinness logo 39 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 06 6:00 PM
AT Tri: Memorial/North/Santa Fe
Tri: Memorial/North/Santa Fe logo 40 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Apr 06 6:30 PM
AT Deer Creek (DH)
Deer Creek (DH) logo 41 Deer Creek High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 06 7:00 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 42 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 07 8:00 AM
AT Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 43 Broken Arrow HS
Broken Arrow, OK
Apr 07 8:00 AM
AT Heritage Hall Qualifier
Heritage Hall Qualifier logo 44 Heritage Hall
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 07 3:30 PM
AT Lawton
Lawton logo 45 Lawton High School
Lawton, OK
Apr 07 4:30 PM
AT Lawton
Lawton logo 46 Lawton High School
Lawton, OK
Apr 07 4:30 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 47 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Apr 07 6:00 PM
AT Lawton
Lawton logo 48 Lawton High School
Lawton, OK
Apr 07 7:00 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 49 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Apr 07 8:00 PM
AT Lawton
Lawton logo 50 Lawton High School
Lawton, OK
Apr 08 8:00 AM
AT Del City (JV2)
Del City (JV2) logo 51 Trosper GC
Midwest City , OK
Apr 09 8:30 AM
AT PC North
PC North logo 52 Lincoln East
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 09 9:00 AM
AT COAC Conference
COAC Conference logo 53 TBA
TBA, OK
Apr 09 9:00 AM
AT COAC Conference
COAC Conference logo 54 TBA
TBA, OK
Apr 09 9:00 AM
AT COAC Conference
COAC Conference logo 55 TBA
TBA, OK
Apr 09 9:00 AM
AT COAC Conference
COAC Conference logo 56 TBA
TBA, OK
Apr 09 3:30 PM
VS Choctaw
Choctaw logo 57 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 09 4:30 PM
VS Choctaw
Choctaw logo 58 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 09 6:00 PM
VS Choctaw
Choctaw logo 59 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 09 8:00 PM
VS Choctaw
Choctaw logo 60 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 10 4:30 PM
VS OKC Broncos
OKC Broncos logo 61 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 10 6:30 PM
VS OKC Broncos
OKC Broncos logo 62 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 11 TBA
AT Moore Tournament
Moore Tournament logo 63 Moore High School
Moore, OK
Apr 11 8:00 AM
AT Tulsa Union
Tulsa Union logo 64 Union 9th Grade Center
Tulsa, OK
Apr 11 8:00 AM
AT Tulsa Union
Tulsa Union logo 65 Union 9th Grade Center
Tulsa, OK
Apr 11 8:30 AM
AT Jenks
Jenks logo 66 Southlakes GC
Jenks, OK
Apr 11 12:00 PM
VS Cashion
Cashion logo 67 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 11 5:30 PM
VS Supulpa
Supulpa logo 68 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 13 8:00 AM
AT Bixby
Bixby logo 69 Bixby HS
Bixby, OK
Apr 13 8:30 AM
AT Santa Fe (JV1)
Santa Fe (JV1) logo 70 Lincoln Park East GC
OKC, OK
Apr 13 3:30 PM
AT US Grant
US Grant logo 71 US Grant High School
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 13 4:30 PM
AT US Grant
US Grant logo 72 US Grant High School
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 13 4:30 PM
AT Norman
Norman logo 73 Norman
Norman, OK
Apr 13 4:30 PM
VS Norman (DH)
Norman (DH) logo 74 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 13 6:00 PM
AT US Grant
US Grant logo 75 US Grant High School
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 13 6:30 PM
VS Norman (DH)
Norman (DH) logo 76 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 13 7:00 PM
AT Norman
Norman logo 77 Norman
Norman, OK
Apr 13 8:00 PM
AT US Grant
US Grant logo 78 US Grant High School
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 14 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie
Guthrie logo 79 OKC Tennis Center
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 14 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie
Guthrie logo 80 OKC Tennis Center
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 14 4:00 PM
AT Santa Fe Invitational
Santa Fe Invitational logo 81 Santa FE
Edmond, OK
Apr 14 4:00 PM
AT Santa Fe Invitational
Santa Fe Invitational logo 82 Santa FE
Edmond, OK
Apr 14 4:00 PM
AT Santa Fe Invitational
Santa Fe Invitational logo 83 Santa FE
Edmond, OK
Apr 14 4:00 PM
AT Santa Fe Invitational
Santa Fe Invitational logo 84 Santa FE
Edmond, OK
Apr 14 4:30 PM
VS Norman
Norman logo 85 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 14 7:00 PM
VS Norman
Norman logo 86 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 15 8:00 AM
AT Bixby
Bixby logo 87 Bixby HS
Bixby, OK
Apr 15 9:00 AM
AT Pre-regional
Pre-regional logo 88 Meadowlake
Enid, OK
Apr 16 TBA
AT McAlester Varsity Tournament
McAlester Varsity Tournament logo 89 McAlester
McAlester, OK
Apr 16 TBA
AT Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament logo 90 Carl Albert High School
Midwest City, OK
Apr 16 8:00 AM
VS Husky Golf Classic
Husky Golf Classic logo 91 Lincoln Park West GC
OKC, OK
Apr 16 8:00 AM
AT Husky Golf Classic (JV1 & JV2)
Husky Golf Classic (JV1 & JV2) logo 92 Lincoln Park West GC
OKC, OK
Apr 16 5:00 PM
AT Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial logo 93 Edmond
Edmond, OK
Apr 16 6:00 PM
AT Stillwater
Stillwater logo 94 Edmond Memorial
Edmond, OK
Apr 16 6:00 PM
AT Mustang
Mustang logo 95 Mustang High School
Mustang, OK
Apr 17 TBA
AT McAlester Varsity Tournament
McAlester Varsity Tournament logo 96 McAlester
McAlester, OK
Apr 17 TBA
AT Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament logo 97 Carl Albert High School
Midwest City, OK
Apr 17 9:00 AM
AT John Jacobs Invitational
John Jacobs Invitational logo 98 OU
Norman, OK
Apr 17 9:00 AM
AT John Jacobs Invitational
John Jacobs Invitational logo 99 OU
Norman, OK
Apr 17 3:30 PM
VS PC North
PC North logo 100 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK

LINKS

FORMS

NO FORMS AVAILABLE
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2020 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC